Results – O'France 2019 Stage 3 - LD Vars

 
2019-07-10
 
Classement Général (Overall Classification)
 
W10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Janne HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
48:28
 
2.
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
51:13
 
3.
Louna VIALARD
FRA
OPA
51:48
 
4.
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
54:04
 
5.
Lucy WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
55:15
 
6.
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
59:15
 
7.
Mae VADROT
FRA
MARCO
1:00:46
 
8.
Adele AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:01:57
 
9.
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:04:29
 
10.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:05:46
 
11.
Clemence MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:07:35
 
12.
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:08:14
 
13.
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
OPA
1:08:16
 
14.
Faustine OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:10:35
 
15.
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
1:11:41
 
16.
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:12:36
 
17.
Solen BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:15:06
 
18.
Roxane GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:20:40
 
19.
Leonie POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:21:45
 
20.
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
1:22:13
 
21.
Aurore BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
1:25:54
 
22.
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
1:26:47
 
23.
Jeanne BADOR
FRA
VO
1:30:52
 
24.
Anna SKORKA
FRA
LO SANCHEY
1:31:20
 
25.
Mathilde MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
1:31:55
 
26.
Maelle JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
1:35:05
 
27.
Marguerite GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
1:44:33
 
28.
Silje Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:48:02
 
29.
Celeste CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:59:31
 
30.
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:01:00
 
31.
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:05:28
 
32.
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:05:38
 
33.
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
2:10:38
 
34.
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:25:20
 
35.
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
4:32:33
 
Claire CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
MP
 
Evane SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Victoire CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
MP
 
Lena BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
DNF
 
Cloe AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Margot COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Melissa FARRELL
FRA
MOUGINSO
NTP
 
M10
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
41:57
 
2.
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
44:33
 
3.
Wout BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
48:45
 
4.
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
49:04
 
5.
Loic BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
49:57
 
6.
Erlend GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
53:47
 
7.
Celestin COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
55:03
 
8.
Jules DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
56:16
 
9.
Naoki AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
59:33
 
10.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
OTB
1:00:28
 
11.
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
1:01:18
 
12.
Arvid HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
1:03:58
 
13.
Victor STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:04:53
 
14.
Sigve Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:05:52
 
15.
Erik Marten ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
1:06:52
 
16.
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:10:00
 
17.
Antonin ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
1:10:48
 
18.
Maelan DIAS
FRA
POLES
1:11:32
 
19.
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:12:03
 
20.
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
1:15:12
 
21.
Edouard HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:20:16
 
22.
Thomas DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
1:21:02
 
23.
Victor POISEAU
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:25:48
 
24.
Odin Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:29:20
 
25.
Yohan DORIER
FRA
CROCO
1:32:05
 
26.
Tom TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
1:39:33
 
27.
Axel HENRY
FRA
COSE
1:41:22
 
28.
Matteo ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
1:41:29
 
Basile JORDA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Leo RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Nathael TROCHUT
FRA
COCS
MP
 
Thimeo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
MP
 
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Thor WOLLES
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
W12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Kato HILLEN
BEL
OMEGA
1:04:46
 
2.
Jeromine JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
1:05:03
 
3.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:07:31
 
4.
Prune MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
1:11:25
 
5.
Avril VADROT
FRA
MARCO
1:12:02
 
6.
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:12:08
 
7.
Clemence BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:18:34
 
8.
Circe MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
1:19:21
 
9.
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
1:20:01
 
10.
Louise MATTART
BEL
VO
1:20:29
 
11.
Aoife ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
1:23:21
 
12.
Marte EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:25:42
 
13.
Camille LATIL
FRA
MARCO
1:27:03
 
14.
Rebecca HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1:29:17
 
15.
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
AOC
1:30:12
 
16.
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
1:30:37
 
17.
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
CMO
1:32:56
 
18.
Clementine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
1:34:17
 
19.
Zelie ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
1:34:33
 
20.
Juliette MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
1:35:33
 
21.
Lauryne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
1:37:52
 
22.
Titouane JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
1:39:26
 
23.
Theresa GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
1:40:11
 
24.
Silje Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:41:21
 
25.
Mariann ZERNANT
FRA
SCBARR
1:47:59
 
26.
Ines PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
1:49:15
 
27.
Anna MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
1:50:19
 
28.
Melie SUIRE
FRA
CMO
1:50:29
 
29.
Elin KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:50:46
 
30.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:54:41
 
31.
Emilie ROBLOT ADDA
FRA
MARCO
1:54:54
 
32.
Lucie COLIN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:56:45
 
33.
Cloe GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
2:00:12
 
34.
Léa EPIARD
FRA
VO
2:09:55
 
35.
Andrea ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
2:15:41
 
36.
Marie ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:37:45
 
37.
Sonia AIDOUNI
FRA
VO
2:51:59
 
38.
Marie THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:55:01
 
39.
Elina PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
3:39:30
 
Anouk BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Camille BARRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Elodie LECLERE
FRA
BOL D'AIR
MP
 
Evy NAHON
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
VO
MP
 
Ragna Oline DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Salome DUBOIS
FRA
VALMO
MP
 
Tess BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Wilma ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
MP
 
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Camille AUBIN BOYER
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoe COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
M12
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Titouan BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
54:14
 
2.
Emil SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
55:05
 
3.
Jarand GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
55:07
 
4.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
57:59
 
5.
Magnus JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:00:34
 
6.
Raphaël GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
1:01:22
 
7.
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:01:44
 
8.
Eskil ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:01:52
 
9.
Ask Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:02:11
 
10.
Alex ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:05:23
 
11.
Gael GAUDION
FRA
OPA
1:07:11
 
12.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
1:08:22
 
13.
Noah DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
1:12:43
 
14.
Celestin DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:13:48
 
15.
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:13:57
 
16.
Laurence WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
1:14:03
 
17.
Jon STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:14:50
 
18.
Tom MARIENNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:14:59
 
19.
David DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:16:11
 
20.
Axel SENCE
FRA
VALMO
1:17:28
 
21.
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:18:46
 
22.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
1:19:02
 
23.
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
1:19:26
 
24.
Emil Aleksander NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
1:20:04
 
25.
Antoine VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
1:24:09
 
26.
Arne BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:24:18
 
27.
Hippolyte CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
1:24:50
 
28.
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
1:25:18
 
29.
Ethan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
1:26:25
 
30.
Trygve MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:27:49
 
31.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:30:54
 
32.
Sean THUREL
FRA
L.O.V.
1:31:16
 
33.
Antoine LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:31:37
 
34.
Basile VILLAR
FRA
COSE
1:32:16
 
35.
Daniel WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1:40:33
 
36.
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:45:03
 
37.
Peo ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
1:54:32
 
38.
Alexis BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
1:56:55
 
39.
Mae CHATELON
BGR
OE42
2:05:00
 
40.
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
2:14:28
 
41.
Marin CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:17:32
 
42.
Jules MAVET
FRA
VO
2:19:24
 
43.
Thibault DE VLIEGER
FRA
VO
2:59:28
 
44.
Valentin GENDROZ
CHE
COLJ
3:12:05
 
Celestin DUFOUR
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Eloi CHABANOL
FRA
ORIENTALP
MP
 
Henrik Elias SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Loic CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
MP
 
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
MP
 
Mikkel MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Titouan MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
MP
 
Eskil OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
DNS
 
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Hippolyte WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Mathias Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
W14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:15:17
 
2.
Alice MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
1:17:58
 
3.
Louna CHATELON
BGR
OE42
1:20:43
 
4.
Manon LEROY
FRA
VSO
1:21:04
 
5.
Emily ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
1:23:05
 
6.
Violette DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:23:19
 
7.
Melissa TROCHUT
FRA
COCS
1:27:17
 
8.
Una KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:27:18
 
9.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:29:15
 
10.
Tora KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:30:45
 
11.
Matessia MILHOUD PIERROIS
FRA
L.O.V.
1:33:22
 
12.
Lina SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
1:34:17
 
13.
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:36:00
 
14.
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
1:36:56
 
15.
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
1:38:36
 
16.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
1:43:27
 
17.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
1:44:29
 
18.
Nea SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
1:44:57
 
19.
Nora HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:45:25
 
20.
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
OPA
1:45:26
 
21.
Yvana CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
1:45:30
 
22.
Romane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
1:46:16
 
23.
Greta HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
1:48:07
 
24.
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
1:48:40
 
25.
Justine POULAIN
FRA
COBS
1:49:44
 
26.
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
1:50:15
 
27.
Ambre FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
1:50:49
 
28.
Lisa ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:53:55
 
29.
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
CMO
1:54:50
 
30.
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
1:57:16
 
31.
Tuva HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:58:51
 
32.
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
2:00:48
 
33.
Fanni MAZAN
FRA
AOC
2:00:50
 
34.
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
2:02:51
 
35.
Elma Sagli GUDIM
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
2:03:24
 
36.
Emma ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:05:07
 
37.
Eva LABORDE CASTEX
FRA
L.O.V.
2:12:44
 
38.
Iselin HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:16:04
 
39.
Elisa DORIER
FRA
CROCO
2:16:12
 
40.
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
2:22:17
 
41.
Alyzee BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
2:22:54
 
42.
Malorie RIGOLLOT BERTRAND
FRA
V.H.S.O.
2:23:03
 
43.
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
VO
2:23:50
 
44.
Moa KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:24:50
 
45.
Angele GALLAND
FRA
L.O.V.
2:25:02
 
46.
Louise ARNO
BEL
HOC
2:32:58
 
47.
Melanie HUGUET
FRA
VSO
2:37:22
 
48.
Elise Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:37:52
 
49.
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:42:47
 
50.
Lois WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
3:07:14
 
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Ine Bohnhorst TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Juni Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Malin MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Maria Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Tonje RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
VALMO
DNF
 
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
Tilia OLSSON
SWE
UDDEVALLA OK
NTP
 
M14
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Ludwig ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:05:31
 
2.
Celian BLONDEAU TOINY
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
1:11:57
 
3.
James HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
1:12:24
 
4.
Anton WENZEL
FRA
OPA
1:12:27
 
5.
Augustin LECLERC
FRA
BOL D'AIR
1:14:20
 
6.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:16:57
 
7.
Jan ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
1:18:39
 
8.
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
1:18:44
 
9.
Sondre OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
1:18:58
 
10.
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
1:19:28
 
11.
Theophile BION
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:20:37
 
12.
Rasmus KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
1:21:12
 
13.
Vegard Lereim STORLI
NOR
FREIDIG
1:23:29
 
14.
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
COMULHOUSE
1:23:32
 
15.
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
1:24:12
 
16.
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
1:24:31
 
17.
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:24:40
 
18.
Titouan CHATELON
BGR
OE42
1:25:35
 
19.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
1:26:18
 
20.
Millian AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
1:26:46
 
21.
Martin BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:26:47
 
22.
Wilmer REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:27:43
 
23.
Elias NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:28:17
 
24.
Theo DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:29:59
 
25.
Alf Petter LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
1:30:45
 
26.
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
1:33:13
 
27.
Raphaël STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:33:24
 
28.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:34:06
 
29.
Odin CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:34:07
 
30.
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
POP
1:35:48
 
31.
Mael GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
1:36:01
 
32.
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
L.O.V.
1:36:19
 
33.
Nils ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:37:22
 
34.
Yann ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
1:41:42
 
35.
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
1:45:35
 
36.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:46:02
 
37.
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
LOUP
1:47:22
 
38.
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:51:58
 
39.
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:52:31
 
40.
Mael BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:52:47
 
41.
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:54:38
 
42.
Martin JOSSE
FRA
CHANTELLE SN
1:54:45
 
43.
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
1:55:02
 
44.
Nolan OGIER
FRA
OE42
1:56:25
 
45.
Maieul LATIL
FRA
MARCO
1:56:30
 
46.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:56:43
 
47.
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
1:58:57
 
48.
Romeo MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
1:59:02
 
49.
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
COBS
2:03:36
 
50.
Noa FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:04:04
 
51.
Esteban SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:04:33
 
52.
Guillaume LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
2:10:22
 
53.
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:17:57
 
54.
Ewan VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:23:41
 
55.
Quentin BERRUER
FRA
OPA
2:30:32
 
56.
Seraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
NAO
2:32:00
 
57.
Lucas HENDRICKX
BEL
HAMOK
2:34:15
 
58.
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
2:41:33
 
59.
Remi FAIVRE
FRA
NAO
2:43:09
 
60.
Nathanael DAEM GAUDREE
FRA
GO78
2:44:11
 
61.
Melvyn DIAS
FRA
POLES
2:45:45
 
62.
Noe CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:46:55
 
63.
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
2:56:46
 
64.
Maxime HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
3:04:15
 
65.
Lorik POINT
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:09:48
 
66.
Timothee CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
3:21:39
 
Andreas Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Emilien DONNEAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Germain SION
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Jakob WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
MP
 
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
MP
 
Ludvik SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Marc BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
MP
 
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Tristan HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
MP
 
Camille AUTEM
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
DNS
 
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Bernard HANDSTANGER
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Hannes MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Ingvil SNOFUGL
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Jamy FARRELL
FRA
MOUGINSO
NTP
 
W16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
O'JURA
59:48
 
2.
Mari EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
1:09:53
 
3.
Mathea Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
1:11:35
 
4.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
COSE
1:13:39
 
5.
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
1:14:40
 
6.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
1:16:59
 
7.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
1:17:46
 
8.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:19:36
 
9.
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
1:22:05
 
10.
Johanne Rognerud BOE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:23:37
 
11.
Ingvild GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:23:43
 
12.
Kathinka Zahl HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:24:29
 
13.
Elena PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
1:25:16
 
14.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
1:29:49
 
15.
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:29:51
 
16.
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
OPA
1:31:32
 
17.
Alice LARSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:31:35
 
18.
Anna Aurora NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
1:32:15
 
19.
Selma HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:33:31
 
20.
Heidi Kristina SEBJORNSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:34:15
 
21.
Helene Bjorkvold JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:34:48
 
22.
Mari BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:35:40
 
23.
Astrid REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:37:00
 
24.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
CMO
1:39:57
 
25.
Marion LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
1:42:43
 
26.
Sarah BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
1:45:37
 
27.
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:47:57
 
28.
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:49:57
 
29.
Ebba ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
1:49:59
 
30.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
HOC
1:50:20
 
31.
Ragnhild BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:52:04
 
32.
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:54:18
 
33.
Mailys LACABERATS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:54:21
 
34.
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:56:45
 
35.
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:57:27
 
36.
Alix TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
1:57:47
 
37.
Lucy MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
1:59:30
 
38.
Emilie DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
1:59:59
 
38.
Lana FORGE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
1:59:59
 
40.
Elsa KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:00:26
 
41.
Jeanne EVRARD
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:03:46
 
42.
Maelle CROS
FRA
VSO
2:05:03
 
43.
Zoe MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
2:06:46
 
44.
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
NOYON CO
2:06:54
 
45.
Oceane FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:07:09
 
46.
Leila MORARD
FRA
OPA
2:08:43
 
47.
Fiona SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
2:11:24
 
48.
Marie DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:13:24
 
49.
Selma Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:15:19
 
50.
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:18:15
 
51.
Maeline PESSE GIROD
FRA
JSO
2:18:51
 
52.
Tyra KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:23:27
 
53.
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
2:25:27
 
54.
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
VSO
2:26:27
 
55.
Cecile MURAT
FRA
AOC
2:27:48
 
56.
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:28:26
 
57.
Lizon MASSON
FRA
TALANT SO
2:44:37
 
58.
Lorraine THOMASSIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
2:55:53
 
59.
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:58:54
 
60.
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:03:22
 
61.
Gabrielle AUBERT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:08:31
 
62.
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:21:33
 
63.
Lucie PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
3:25:56
 
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Ines TISON
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
MP
 
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
MP
 
Siliza PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
MP
 
Salome AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
DNS
 
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
NTP
 
Isabel HANDSTANGER
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Smilla MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
M16
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
VO
1:27:19
 
2.
Casper SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:28:54
 
3.
Leandre MAGAT
FRA
SOS GO
1:30:24
 
4.
Elias SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
1:30:35
 
5.
Philip ROMOREN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:32:08
 
6.
Matias KOPONEN
FIN
LYNX
1:32:10
 
7.
Mathias BARROS VALLET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
1:32:23
 
8.
Arvid SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:34:09
 
9.
Romain PICHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:34:28
 
10.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
1:37:10
 
11.
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:37:59
 
12.
Gaspar GINER
FRA
OE42
1:38:03
 
13.
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:40:04
 
14.
Marek VOJTECH
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
1:43:30
 
15.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:45:07
 
16.
Mateo CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:45:32
 
17.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
VO
1:47:29
 
18.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:47:57
 
19.
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:48:09
 
20.
Costin ANDRE
FRA
NOSE
1:48:18
 
21.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
GO78
1:48:21
 
22.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
1:49:20
 
23.
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
LOUP
1:49:30
 
24.
Sindre Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:49:45
 
25.
Johan EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:49:48
 
26.
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
COBS
1:51:47
 
27.
Halvor LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:52:35
 
28.
Ask OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
1:52:40
 
28.
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
1:52:40
 
30.
Eirik Vie STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:52:45
 
31.
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:53:26
 
32.
Magnus Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:55:33
 
33.
Titouan THONIER
FRA
GO78
1:55:59
 
34.
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
1:56:09
 
35.
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
L.O.V.
1:59:01
 
36.
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
COBS
2:00:02
 
37.
Emil GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
2:00:04
 
38.
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
NAO
2:00:35
 
39.
Birk Felland SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:01:06
 
40.
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:03:05
 
41.
Albin NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:03:37
 
42.
Nathanael CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
2:05:11
 
43.
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
2:05:32
 
44.
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
COBS
2:06:42
 
45.
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
2:08:17
 
46.
Erlend LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:09:37
 
47.
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
VSO
2:10:43
 
48.
Hugo CODURI
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:13:47
 
49.
Jon Erik DOPPELHOFER ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:16:26
 
50.
Arthur DORIER
FRA
CROCO
2:18:55
 
51.
Gustav Andresen SKOTTE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:21:46
 
52.
Yoann BONORA
FRA
ALCO
2:22:37
 
53.
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:30:05
 
54.
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:30:35
 
55.
Titouan PAULY
FRA
CMO
2:33:42
 
56.
Malo BERTOLOTTI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:36:41
 
57.
Louis VOS
BEL
CO LIEGE
2:40:11
 
58.
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
CARTO 32
2:42:32
 
59.
Tristan BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
2:43:22
 
60.
Philippe LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
2:45:04
 
61.
Anatol GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
2:48:53
 
62.
Ethan NAHON
FRA
VSAO
2:50:22
 
63.
Evgeny MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
2:51:18
 
64.
Oscar FAURE
FRA
OUTDOOR07
2:56:40
 
65.
Lucas BERRUER
FRA
OPA
2:59:31
 
66.
Titouan CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
3:08:16
 
67.
Eliott ESCANDELL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:22:51
 
68.
Emilien BOISSY
FRA
OUTDOOR07
3:32:41
 
69.
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
4:41:07
 
Borge Nilsen BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Enzo VINAY
FRA
L.O.V.
MP
 
Raphaël CHABANOL
FRA
ORIENTALP
MP
 
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Baptiste TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
DNF
 
Emil Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Hjalmar OLSSON
SWE
UDDEVALLA OK
NTP
 
W18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Tale STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:44:38
 
2.
Vera MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
1:47:01
 
3.
Tora Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:53:41
 
4.
Loriane SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
2:01:03
 
5.
Tilde ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:03:23
 
6.
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:10:50
 
7.
Tove PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
2:11:53
 
8.
Chloé MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:11:59
 
9.
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
2:16:41
 
10.
Aurelie HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:19:56
 
11.
Mari Stromme LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:21:49
 
12.
Mairi WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
2:22:29
 
13.
Maelys POUPET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:28:49
 
14.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
2:41:47
 
15.
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:51:07
 
16.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:52:01
 
17.
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
COBS
2:53:02
 
18.
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
VALMO
2:59:12
 
19.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:02:56
 
20.
Nicole DAZIANO
ITA
ORICUNEO
3:10:06
 
21.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:12:12
 
22.
Lucie BOUYGUES
FRA
POP
3:17:49
 
23.
Lois TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:22:14
 
24.
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:22:35
 
25.
Margot JACQUET
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:43:53
 
26.
Amandine MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
3:45:52
 
27.
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
COBS
3:47:01
 
28.
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
COBS
3:54:49
 
29.
Enora COURON
FRA
BOA ALBI
5:46:21
 
Manon HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
MP
 
Josefine JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
DNF
 
Camille ROLLER
FRA
OPA
DNS
 
Elea FIEUJEAN
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Elin BERG
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
M18
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:59:27
 
2.
Vegard KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:03:13
 
3.
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
2:11:16
 
4.
Simen Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
2:19:57
 
5.
Basile BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:20:42
 
6.
Dominic MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
2:21:48
 
7.
Jachym COUFAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:23:37
 
8.
Victor KUZNETSOV
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:24:22
 
9.
Jonas GRONLI
NOR
FREIDIG
2:25:03
 
10.
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
2:26:02
 
11.
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
VSO
2:27:32
 
12.
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
2:34:00
 
13.
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
OTB
2:40:06
 
14.
Vebjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:42:17
 
15.
Miles WHITE
FRA
VIK'AZIM
2:47:18
 
16.
Jeremie WICHOUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:49:28
 
17.
Thomas HOWELL
GBR
SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS
2:55:00
 
18.
Otso PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
2:56:25
 
19.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:05:34
 
20.
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
3:08:13
 
21.
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
OPA
3:08:29
 
22.
Erik Nymo BOHNE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:15:15
 
23.
Loic BAUD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
3:15:24
 
24.
Eirik BLAGESTAD
NOR
FREDRIKSTAD SK
3:26:59
 
25.
Seth BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
3:29:31
 
26.
Nino DAUVIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:34:29
 
27.
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:35:54
 
28.
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
AOC
3:37:13
 
29.
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
BALISE 77
3:44:34
 
30.
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
3:45:45
 
31.
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:03:28
 
32.
Hugo VACHER
FRA
VSO
4:31:00
 
33.
Matteo DIEZ
FRA
CARTO 32
4:32:20
 
34.
Adrien DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
NL
4:34:52
 
35.
Axel RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
4:45:24
 
36.
Timon SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
5:03:40
 
37.
Colin PARISOD
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
5:27:25
 
38.
Adrien BERTRAND
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
5:50:26
 
39.
Matthieu TREMEAU
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
6:05:55
 
Faustin ROURE
FRA
AZIMUT PROVENCE
MP
 
François MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
MP
 
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Kristian Fredrik THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
MP
 
Lucas VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Theo AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
DNS
 
Tom LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
DNS
 
W20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
2:23:46
 
2.
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
2:24:45
 
3.
Helene CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:31:49
 
4.
Helene EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:33:09
 
5.
Ingvild LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:39:51
 
6.
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:57:54
 
7.
Manon MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:08:00
 
8.
Elise VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:11:56
 
9.
Noemie CHEUVART
FRA
MO 48
3:41:36
 
10.
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
MARCO
3:41:42
 
11.
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
FRA
MARCO
3:45:46
 
12.
Sandie ALARY
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:52:59
 
13.
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
4:00:03
 
14.
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:10:06
 
15.
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:23:35
 
16.
Megane RUFFIOT
FRA
USSE CO
5:34:04
 
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
MP
 
Raphaelle FREMONT
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Lucie ARNO
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
M20
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
GO78
2:14:10
 
2.
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
2:17:26
 
3.
Njaal ELLEGAARD MELBY
NOR
VANG OL
2:19:00
 
4.
Victor GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
2:22:57
 
5.
Paul LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:26:30
 
6.
Kristian Fredrik LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:33:22
 
6.
Tord STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:33:22
 
8.
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
2:44:01
 
9.
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
AMSO34
2:59:27
 
10.
Romain CATHALA
FRA
AOC
3:11:48
 
11.
Vincent PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:13:11
 
12.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
COLE
3:16:12
 
13.
Hugo HUNCKLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:26:14
 
14.
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:27:24
 
15.
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:30:02
 
16.
Cyril PILATO
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:37:55
 
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
MP
 
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
W21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Julie ANCEL
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:19:25
 
2.
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:25:18
 
3.
Mathilde SUDRES
FRA
CVO12
2:33:47
 
4.
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:41:35
 
5.
Heather KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
2:42:57
 
6.
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
ASM CO
2:43:14
 
7.
Manon QUERE
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:48:30
 
8.
Hanna MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
2:50:17
 
9.
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
O'JURA
2:51:16
 
10.
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
DSA
2:52:15
 
10.
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
CRCO
2:52:15
 
12.
Anne Lise DUBOIS
FRA
ASO
2:58:56
 
13.
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
RO'PARIS
2:59:47
 
14.
Melanie FIGARD
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:01:22
 
15.
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:09:55
 
16.
Victoire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:15:24
 
17.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:19:16
 
18.
Julia MODIG TJARNSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
3:24:00
 
19.
Gaelle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:24:13
 
20.
Caroline GANIERE
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:26:57
 
21.
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
3:29:39
 
22.
Elodie COLLIGNON
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
3:41:03
 
23.
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
BALISE 25
3:57:43
 
24.
Marina MARKOVA
RUS
TITAN
4:05:27
 
25.
Laura ADAM
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
4:06:13
 
26.
Danni ZHEN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
4:22:26
 
27.
Lai Shan YUEN
HKG
ZAPOC
4:33:16
 
28.
Laurie GERARD
BEL
HOC
5:00:35
 
29.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
5:03:55
 
30.
Eolia NAHON
FRA
VSAO
5:10:45
 
31.
Chloé GOUTAGNY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
5:20:51
 
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASO SILLERY
DNF
 
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
COCS
NTP
 
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
NTP
 
Marlene SOLER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
M21A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Ludvik FERNANDES
FRA
BOL D'AIR
2:04:44
 
2.
Matthias BRYNER
CHE
OLK ARGUS
2:10:44
 
3.
Petr PRIKRYL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:18:32
 
4.
Ondrej NOVOTNY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:18:45
 
5.
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
2:19:23
 
6.
Joël MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
2:22:22
 
7.
Gael POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:22:23
 
8.
Stephane GROLLEAU
FRA
CMO
2:26:30
 
9.
Oliver LIENHARD
CHE
OLK ARGUS
2:29:09
 
10.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:30:34
 
11.
Theo LEFEVRE
FRA
O'ZONE 88
2:32:04
 
12.
George STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
2:32:10
 
13.
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
O'JURA
2:34:28
 
14.
David SAIANDA
DEU
INDIVIDUEL
2:35:36
 
15.
Holger KOHR
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2:36:33
 
16.
Martin SOGNO
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:40:22
 
17.
Valentin BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
2:40:31
 
18.
Vitalii CHABAN
RUS
DSX
2:41:57
 
19.
Tim KIENIEWICZ
GBR
HARLEQUINS
2:43:58
 
20.
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
NAO
2:45:36
 
21.
Alper AKBULUT
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:46:42
 
22.
Pierre BORDET
FRA
ASO
2:46:59
 
23.
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
COPS 91
2:48:00
 
24.
Leo FRAGNOL
FRA
O'JURA
2:48:06
 
25.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
N.O.R.D.
2:48:36
 
26.
William DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:48:58
 
27.
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
VSAO
2:49:35
 
28.
Gaetan POIRSON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
2:53:13
 
29.
Xavier GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
2:54:07
 
30.
Malo DOURDOU VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
2:58:23
 
31.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
PEGASE
2:58:35
 
32.
Remy JULIEN
FRA
VSAO
3:05:18
 
33.
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:07:14
 
34.
Shota TANAKA
JPN
NERIMA OLC
3:11:28
 
35.
Carlos SALAZAR
ECU
SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
3:12:14
 
36.
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
GO78
3:14:26
 
37.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:19:58
 
38.
Julien TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:22:24
 
39.
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
3:25:15
 
40.
François MEYNIER
FRA
BALISE 63
3:25:18
 
41.
Clement HERY
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:33:35
 
42.
Romain VERGNES
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:48:03
 
43.
Matthieu LAMADON
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:49:32
 
44.
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:52:23
 
45.
Romain PENOT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:16:08
 
46.
Hugo GRAFFIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
4:37:27
 
47.
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
RO'PARIS
5:18:54
 
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
COBS
MP
 
Gabriel MOSCH
CHE
OLK ARGUS
MP
 
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Emerick BILLON
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
W21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Anastasia RUDNAYA
FIN
MS PARMA
2:22:14
 
2.
Tilda JOHANSSON
SWE
OK ORION
2:38:34
 
3.
Kirsi NURMI
SWE
IFK GOTEBORG
2:40:37
 
4.
Grace CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
2:52:16
 
5.
Claire WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
2:53:36
 
6.
Johanka SIMKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:54:55
 
7.
Hedwig HAAS
SWE
OK LINNE
3:05:45
 
8.
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:18:18
 
9.
Kajsa HAMMARSTROM
SWE
LINKOPINGS OK
3:21:46
 
10.
Tonje Aasheim NYMARK
NOR
NTNUI
3:22:39
 
11.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:25:40
 
12.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
OMEGA
3:31:57
 
13.
Margot RANOUX
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:51:19
 
14.
Marie BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:05:35
 
15.
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
COLE
4:59:52
 
16.
Ka Ki LEUNG
HKG
OAHK
5:20:05
 
Ines PINTO
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
MP
 
Karin PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
MP
 
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
CARTO
DNF
 
Adela INDRAKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Barbora ZHANALOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
NTP
 
M21E
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Matthew CRANE
AUS
ABOMINABLE O MEN
2:33:45
 
2.
Havard Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
IFK GOTEBORG
2:35:05
 
3.
Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
NTNUI
2:36:35
 
4.
Theo RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
2:40:17
 
5.
Jyri UUSITALO
FIN
PELLON PONSI
2:43:41
 
6.
Loic MARTY
FRA
FINO46
2:49:48
 
7.
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:51:16
 
7.
Igor DANIEL
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:51:16
 
9.
Stanislav MOKRY
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:52:58
 
10.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:54:50
 
11.
Martin NILSSON
SWE
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:57:54
 
12.
Georgii MAVCHUN
RUS
ESPOON SUUNTA
3:00:01
 
13.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
ASO SILLERY
3:00:19
 
14.
Clement DEMEUSE
FRA
OTB
3:00:52
 
15.
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:02:18
 
16.
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
SOS GO
3:03:10
 
16.
Steve LECONTE
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:03:10
 
18.
Johan ERIKSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
3:03:46
 
19.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TUME
3:05:14
 
20.
Daniil KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
3:07:08
 
21.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
ASO SILLERY
3:07:25
 
22.
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
L.O.V.
3:07:59
 
23.
Ludek FINSTRLE
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3:08:00
 
24.
Ben STEVENS
GBR
AIRE
3:08:24
 
25.
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
3:08:34
 
26.
Mathieu KERN GILLARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:08:43
 
27.
François PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
3:10:45
 
28.
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
GARDE REP.
3:10:48
 
29.
Tomas HENDRICKX
FRA
HAMOK
3:12:04
 
30.
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
EST
OK ILVES
3:14:24
 
31.
Will ENGER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
3:14:31
 
32.
Mats EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
3:14:56
 
33.
Hiroki KOMAKI
JPN
UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA
3:15:06
 
34.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:17:31
 
35.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:21:44
 
36.
Jan ZHANAL
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
3:22:09
 
37.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:22:41
 
38.
Masaya TANEICHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
3:26:28
 
39.
Titouan BASSET
FRA
COBS
3:29:16
 
40.
Yuki NITAMI
JPN
NERIMA OLC
3:35:52
 
41.
Miika SUOMINEN
FIN
KOOVEE
3:38:08
 
42.
Kevin THURIOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
3:42:43
 
43.
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
OTB
3:45:10
 
44.
Gael RICARD
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
3:51:24
 
45.
Martijn HUS
BEL
KOL
3:52:46
 
46.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
ASO SILLERY
3:59:51
 
47.
Brian ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
4:00:38
 
48.
Hideo TAKAHASHI
JPN
UTOKYO OLK
4:08:56
 
49.
Teo VALENTIN
FRA
NAO
4:11:55
 
50.
Claudio BALBO
ITA
ORICUNEO
4:18:10
 
51.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASO SILLERY
4:21:13
 
52.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:23:07
 
53.
Albin BERGKVIST
SWE
OK LINNE
4:25:27
 
54.
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
LMA 72
4:35:12
 
55.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
4:41:45
 
56.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
T.A.D.
4:43:50
 
57.
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
5:33:14
 
58.
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
6:39:08
 
Domingos MARTINS
PRT
GD4CAMINHOS
MP
 
Johan PERSSON
SWE
HAGABY GOIF
MP
 
Otakar HIRS
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
DNS
 
Allan MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Lionel MELINARD
FRA
RO'PARIS
NTP
 
Martin MOTTET
FRA
CRCO
NTP
 
W35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Rachael ROTHMAN
GBR
SYO
2:15:19
 
2.
Samantha SAEGER
SWE
OK LINNE
2:16:23
 
3.
Anna OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
2:23:09
 
4.
Marlene GROSPERRIN
FRA
JSO
2:24:52
 
5.
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
2:26:26
 
6.
Noemie VOUILLON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
2:41:38
 
7.
Agnes MERCIER
FRA
T.A.D.
2:42:14
 
8.
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
2:46:49
 
9.
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:46:55
 
10.
Elodie DUCHENE
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:49:58
 
11.
Aline MACHEBOEUF
FRA
BALISE 63
2:56:46
 
12.
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:57:19
 
13.
Lindsay WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
3:20:13
 
14.
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
CMO
3:28:07
 
15.
Vanessa COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
3:32:01
 
16.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
3:37:55
 
17.
Marie DESTREE
BEL
HOC
3:44:18
 
18.
Karine MEYER
FRA
HAO
3:49:43
 
19.
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
4:00:58
 
20.
Allison BROWN
USA
QOC
4:01:36
 
21.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
4:11:18
 
22.
Gaelle ROUSSELET
FRA
LES DES'O 31
4:21:49
 
23.
An KESSELAERS
BEL
OMEGA
4:35:01
 
24.
Aurore BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
4:40:53
 
25.
Céline CAVANNA
FRA
HAO
4:52:31
 
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
MP
 
Andrea FRIEDRICH WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
DNS
 
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
BOA ALBI
DNS
 
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
COCS
DNS
 
Elsa MIGNOT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Greet OEYEN
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
M35
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
GO78
2:27:38
 
2.
Fabien PASQUASY
FRA
OTB
2:29:25
 
3.
Lluis FERRER
ESP
BO
2:39:04
 
4.
William BOUVIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:39:53
 
5.
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:43:38
 
6.
Alois FORESTIER
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2:47:35
 
7.
Boris GRANOVSKIY
USA
QOC
2:47:57
 
8.
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:49:39
 
9.
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
2:51:53
 
10.
Ramon AUBETS
ESP
CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA
2:55:02
 
11.
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
2:59:21
 
12.
Gregory BLOT
FRA
POP
3:01:41
 
13.
François HANZEN
BEL
CO LIEGE
3:06:04
 
14.
Hannes HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
3:09:57
 
15.
Martin MARGOLD
CZE
OOB KOTLARKA PRAHA
3:13:48
 
16.
Michael LEJEUNE
FRA
VSAO
3:14:53
 
17.
Olivier BREGNAC
FRA
ASO
3:15:33
 
18.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
OMEGA
3:19:35
 
19.
David COCTEAU
FRA
BALISE 25
3:38:17
 
20.
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:39:41
 
21.
Bastien CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:46:39
 
22.
Sylvain FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:46:59
 
23.
Claude CHASSIGNOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:51:33
 
24.
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
T.A.D.
3:51:34
 
25.
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
3:53:22
 
26.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:00:25
 
27.
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:19:11
 
28.
Julien BRUGERE DUPUY
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
5:36:53
 
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Mickael BIDET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Neil DOBBS
IRL
WATO
MP
 
Ross SMITH
SWE
OK LINNE
MP
 
Julien COLLIOUD
FRA
O'BUGEY
DNS
 
Adrien RICHAUD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
NTP
 
Julien BEAL
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
W40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Laure COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
1:45:53
 
2.
Mari ANGELL PETERSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:52:43
 
3.
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
VO
2:06:21
 
4.
Marie-Louise ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:06:28
 
5.
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
LOUP
2:07:05
 
6.
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
L.O.V.
2:07:11
 
7.
Kari STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:10:03
 
8.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:10:30
 
9.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
CMO
2:13:26
 
10.
Céline RUIZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:21:10
 
11.
Tina Stromdal WIK
NOR
FREIDIG
2:21:21
 
12.
Vanessa KONIECZNY
FRA
COCS
2:23:11
 
13.
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
OPA
2:24:26
 
14.
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
O'JURA
2:26:03
 
15.
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:29:27
 
16.
Odile MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:29:39
 
17.
Céline HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
2:29:46
 
18.
Kristin Nergaard BERG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:29:52
 
19.
Barbara GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
2:31:39
 
20.
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
VSAO
2:33:30
 
21.
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
2:39:33
 
22.
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:40:38
 
22.
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
2:40:38
 
24.
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:40:43
 
25.
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
VSO
2:41:18
 
26.
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
COBS
2:51:14
 
27.
Cecile DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2:52:47
 
28.
Virginie STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:54:25
 
29.
Céline VERCAEMERE
FRA
ROC
2:55:46
 
30.
Christine MATHIEU
FRA
POLES
2:58:52
 
31.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
HOC
3:03:24
 
32.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
3:04:23
 
33.
Coralie JOURDE
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:07:58
 
34.
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:13:08
 
35.
Stephanie POULAIN
FRA
COBS
3:13:25
 
36.
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
OPA
3:18:10
 
37.
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
COBS
3:20:44
 
38.
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
JSO
3:20:46
 
39.
Maria MEDVEDEVA
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
3:22:06
 
40.
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
3:22:20
 
41.
Jenny HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
3:26:17
 
42.
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:35:04
 
43.
Severine CHICHERY
FRA
MORTAIN
3:35:26
 
44.
Marianne VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
3:43:37
 
45.
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:46:28
 
46.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
HOC
3:48:38
 
47.
Nathalie CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
3:50:06
 
48.
Céline EININGER
FRA
VSAO
3:55:06
 
49.
Agnes NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:55:41
 
50.
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
4:10:01
 
51.
Corinne PETEL
FRA
VO
5:12:33
 
Isabelle GROSCOLAS
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
MP
 
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
MP
 
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
ECHO 73
MP
 
Lucile CHATELON
BGR
OE42
MP
 
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
MP
 
Stephanie TARDIEU
FRA
OUTDOOR07
MP
 
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
ORIENTALP
DNS
 
Marie Pierre SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Alexandra RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
Christelle BOYER
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Estelle MILLET
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Isoline GASPARD
FRA
LOUP
NTP
 
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
NTP
 
Sarah BERTOLOTTI
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
M40
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Renato WINTELER
CHE
OLG WELSIKON
2:15:44
 
2.
David CHATELON
BGR
OE42
2:17:33
 
3.
Eric MONNIER
FRA
L.O.V.
2:24:33
 
4.
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
2:25:10
 
5.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
OE42
2:26:01
 
6.
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:26:34
 
7.
François PRADEAU
FRA
BALISE 63
2:30:40
 
8.
Torbjorn ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:30:52
 
9.
Raymond WARD
GBR
INTERLOPERS
2:31:45
 
10.
Julien MILEO
FRA
COBS
2:34:00
 
11.
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
CMO
2:35:25
 
12.
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
2:39:22
 
13.
Erik HEDMAN
SWE
OSTERSUNDS OK
2:48:53
 
14.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:49:53
 
15.
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
AOC
2:51:42
 
15.
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:51:42
 
17.
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2:52:01
 
18.
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
SMOG
2:52:18
 
19.
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
NOSE
2:53:05
 
20.
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
2:56:16
 
21.
François CALANDOT
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:56:52
 
22.
Cedric ALBIN
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:59:32
 
23.
Guilhem SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:00:28
 
24.
Cyril HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
3:01:14
 
25.
Eric LAROSE
FRA
ORIENTALP
3:01:19
 
26.
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
AOC
3:02:12
 
27.
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
AMSO34
3:03:47
 
28.
Paul HAMMOND
GBR
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS
3:05:46
 
29.
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
3:06:24
 
30.
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
VSAO
3:06:50
 
31.
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
3:08:10
 
32.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
GO78
3:11:37
 
33.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
COMULHOUSE
3:11:41
 
34.
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
SMOG
3:13:11
 
35.
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
MARCO
3:13:24
 
36.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
OTB
3:14:35
 
37.
Beliaev ALEKSANDR
RUS
INDIVIDUEL
3:16:52
 
38.
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
CO LIEGE
3:17:29
 
39.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
3:18:10
 
40.
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:23:31
 
41.
Raoul GENDROZ
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
3:27:21
 
42.
Sebastien LATIL
FRA
MARCO
3:32:03
 
43.
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
3:32:47
 
44.
Cedric INSTALLE
BEL
HOC
3:36:59
 
45.
Sergey YAKUBOV
DEU
OSC HAMBURG
3:41:19
 
46.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:44:48
 
47.
Vincent ALBAGNAC
FRA
FINO46
3:44:58
 
48.
Maxence VOLPE
FRA
PACARAID
3:47:26
 
49.
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
3:51:36
 
50.
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
3:52:42
 
51.
Christophe CORNACCHIA
FRA
PACARAID
3:58:17
 
52.
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
COPS 91
3:59:23
 
53.
Laurent CHAMBON
FRA
MARCO
4:00:15
 
54.
Loic BERNABLE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
4:07:44
 
55.
Cedric CHEVALIER
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
4:08:16
 
56.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
POITIERS CO
4:13:49
 
57.
Karl WENZEL
FRA
OPA
4:15:45
 
58.
Yves ARNO
BEL
HOC
4:18:02
 
59.
Christophe DODIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:25:29
 
60.
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:28:46
 
61.
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
LES DES'O 31
4:29:59
 
62.
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
COBS
4:32:12
 
63.
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
HOC
5:07:42
 
64.
Hoi Man CHENG
HKG
ZAPOC
5:19:54
 
65.
Cedric TURE
FRA
CARTO
5:35:21
 
66.
Alexander MEDVEDEV
RUS
MEDVEDIK OK
5:42:18
 
67.
Andrey VOLKOV
FRA
MARCO
5:58:51
 
Cedric HUMBERT
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
MP
 
David ROBIN
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Jakob JANSSON
SWE
JARLA IF OK
MP
 
Sebastien SUIRE
FRA
CMO
MP
 
Stephan VIS
BEL
CO LIEGE
MP
 
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Vincent DORIER
FRA
CROCO
MP
 
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
GO78
DNF
 
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
FINO46
DNF
 
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
DNS
 
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Stephane SENCE
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Patrice MANOPOULOS
FRA
PACARAID
NTP
 
Philippe THIVOLLE
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Pierre BLIN
FRA
VIK'AZIM
NTP
 
Silvain RETION
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
NTP
 
W45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Karianne STROMME
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:40:58
 
2.
Pia JOHANSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:51:08
 
3.
Katrin SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:51:34
 
4.
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
BALISE 77
1:52:38
 
5.
Bodil Kristina NORDENSTROM
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:54:50
 
6.
Olga KUZNETSOVA
RUS
ANTEY
2:00:01
 
7.
Lotta SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:00:06
 
8.
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
2:01:23
 
9.
Ingrid ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
2:02:04
 
10.
Linda RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:02:17
 
11.
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
FRA
CMO
2:02:27
 
12.
Margot LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:04:44
 
13.
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
COSE
2:08:31
 
14.
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX
FRA
CVO12
2:08:32
 
15.
Laurence Marie GREBEL
FRA
ECHO 73
2:09:42
 
16.
Ellen GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:09:53
 
17.
Peggy SCHAFER
CHE
CA ROSE
2:10:31
 
18.
Charlotta ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:12:34
 
19.
Katrine BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:13:07
 
20.
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
VO
2:13:34
 
21.
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
2:13:57
 
22.
Frédérique BONNAURE
FRA
OPA
2:14:04
 
23.
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:17:12
 
24.
Corine LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
2:17:16
 
25.
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
ASO
2:18:30
 
26.
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
2:18:37
 
27.
Anna BERGANDER
FRA
SMOG
2:19:57
 
28.
Lena ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:22:13
 
29.
Sofia KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:25:26
 
30.
Ursula ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
2:28:37
 
31.
Caroline CLERC
FRA
ECHO 73
2:29:47
 
32.
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
2:30:19
 
33.
Céline LEMERCIER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:30:41
 
34.
Helene FOL RIBET
FRA
AMSO34
2:31:22
 
35.
Janick GONET
FRA
L.O.V.
2:31:46
 
36.
Audrey FAYE
FRA
OPA
2:32:10
 
37.
Laura SUMANEN
FIN
HYVINKAAN RASTI
2:34:09
 
38.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
COLE
2:35:26
 
39.
Gith THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
2:37:10
 
40.
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
OPA
2:37:15
 
41.
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
COBS
2:38:44
 
42.
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:38:57
 
43.
Céline MAZAN
FRA
AOC
2:40:42
 
44.
Marie GRENDEL
FRA
COBS
2:41:39
 
45.
Kristin EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:41:55
 
46.
Nadege URVOAS
FRA
GO78
2:44:02
 
47.
Andrea MISZOVITS
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:46:15
 
48.
B. Brooke MANN
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
2:46:49
 
49.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:47:37
 
50.
Stephanie ROQUES
FRA
CROCO
2:49:31
 
51.
Laurence BURILLE-ABADIE
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:50:16
 
52.
Christel TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
2:51:09
 
53.
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
VSAO
2:53:06
 
54.
Karin SAAMELI
CHE
OLG THUN
2:53:31
 
55.
Severine ROLLER
FRA
OPA
2:54:00
 
56.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:55:35
 
57.
Laurence BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:57:09
 
58.
Marie BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:57:23
 
59.
Isabelle ALEXIS
FRA
HAO
3:01:48
 
60.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
RO'PARIS
3:02:07
 
61.
Laure DESANGLES
FRA
FINO46
3:06:04
 
62.
Astrid Oline ERVIK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:08:12
 
63.
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
VSAO
3:11:20
 
64.
Céline GINER
FRA
OE42
3:13:24
 
65.
Liudmila RODINA
RUS
TULA
3:16:19
 
66.
Christine BARRE
FRA
CMO
3:16:37
 
67.
Katja KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
3:16:48
 
68.
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
ECHO 73
3:17:42
 
69.
Kristin FALK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:21:00
 
70.
Anne Berit RORLIEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:21:40
 
71.
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:35:47
 
72.
Evelyn WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
3:46:57
 
73.
Michal SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
3:50:33
 
74.
Aurore BEGU
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
4:11:28
 
75.
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
OE42
4:21:11
 
76.
Geraldine PUJOL
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
5:03:08
 
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
MP
 
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Christine HANDSTANGER
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Corinne COSTE
FRA
COORE MJC
NTP
 
Jenny BERG
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Manuela PIOGER
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Sarah DAUNIZEAU
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
M45
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Jorgen TEGDAN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:01:49
 
2.
Ola SKEPP
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
2:04:26
 
3.
Pal KITTILSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
2:10:33
 
4.
Thomas REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:10:51
 
5.
Charles HALAAS
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:12:01
 
6.
Johan AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
2:15:27
 
7.
Torbjorn BLOM-HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:16:44
 
8.
Harald BAKKE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:17:33
 
9.
Martin BOBERG
SWE
IF RIGOR
2:18:48
 
10.
Bjornar LYNUM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:21:02
 
11.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
ECHO 73
2:22:44
 
12.
Gerrit RODE
DEU
SC HELSA
2:22:51
 
13.
Stephane DUMORTIER
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:23:30
 
14.
Francis DUPUY
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:25:54
 
15.
Remy FATOUX
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
2:26:51
 
16.
Are BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:30:08
 
16.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
COLE
2:30:08
 
18.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
GO78
2:33:34
 
19.
Matthieu CHABANOL
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:34:48
 
20.
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:35:19
 
21.
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
2:37:39
 
22.
Emmanuel ROINE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:38:02
 
23.
Sebastien HAREL
FRA
QUIMPER 29
2:38:24
 
24.
François JANOD
FRA
ECHO 73
2:38:33
 
25.
Stephane TOUSSAINT
FRA
BALISE 77
2:39:25
 
26.
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:40:24
 
27.
Herman ROSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:44:41
 
28.
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
JSO
2:45:01
 
29.
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
ROC
2:46:07
 
30.
Knut Jostein SAETNAN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:46:47
 
31.
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
2:46:48
 
32.
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
COSE
2:47:45
 
33.
Rune BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
2:49:24
 
34.
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
BOUSSOLE EN F.
2:50:48
 
35.
Bruno BARGE
FRA
O'JURA
2:52:03
 
36.
Reto ZUBLIN
CHE
OLG THUN
2:52:22
 
37.
Jorgen JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
2:52:54
 
38.
Alexis VADROT
FRA
MARCO
2:53:40
 
39.
Fabrice THOMASSIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
2:59:49
 
40.
J Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
HVO
2:59:52
 
41.
Yanis DESANGLES
FRA
RAID O'CAZELLES
3:00:00
 
42.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
CMO
3:00:23
 
43.
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
MOUGINSO
3:04:45
 
44.
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
LOUP
3:06:41
 
45.
Stephane HENRY
FRA
COSE
3:08:02
 
46.
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
NOSE
3:09:25
 
47.
Lilian CARLE
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
3:09:35
 
48.
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
3:10:17
 
49.
Jérôme BRESSOULALY
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:11:34
 
50.
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
CMO
3:12:24
 
51.
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
3:12:51
 
52.
Eric MATTART
BEL
VO
3:15:04
 
53.
Frederic CALBO
FRA
LMA 72
3:16:56
 
54.
Laurent MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:18:30
 
55.
Johan KARLSSON
SWE
OK TOR
3:19:48
 
56.
Jérôme HUCTIN
FRA
COPV
3:23:14
 
57.
Remi CHOMEL
FRA
VSO
3:23:31
 
58.
Olivier MARI
FRA
VSAO
3:24:29
 
59.
Pal THOMASSEN
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:24:48
 
60.
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:25:12
 
61.
Wolfgang GINDU-FERRARI
AUT
OII
3:30:42
 
62.
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
3:31:09
 
63.
Damien PAULET
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
3:35:57
 
64.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
HOC
3:37:05
 
65.
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:39:57
 
66.
Frederic MINO VERCELLIO
FRA
VSO
3:40:40
 
67.
Johan CUPERUS
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
3:44:21
 
68.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
T.A.D.
3:44:35
 
69.
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:48:35
 
70.
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
QUIMPER 29
3:50:41
 
71.
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
CROCO
3:50:53
 
72.
Kyrre GRAN
NOR
FET O LAG
3:54:41
 
73.
Ulf NYQVIST
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
3:58:06
 
74.
Johann THEVENART
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
4:18:55
 
75.
Pascal DAHIN
FRA
CRCO
4:21:15
 
76.
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
4:22:36
 
77.
Yannick DUQUESNE
FRA
VSAO
4:23:40
 
78.
Sylvain DALIER
FRA
ERCO
4:51:37
 
79.
David LECLAND
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
5:01:24
 
80.
Christophe ROBLOT
FRA
MARCO
5:15:28
 
81.
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
VO
5:25:59
 
82.
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
6:00:52
 
Asle GUDIM
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
MP
 
Herve ROGUES
FRA
ALPINA
MP
 
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
BALISE 04
DNS
 
Cyril ROMIEU
FRA
IGNFI
DNS
 
Jérôme CAVARROC
FRA
COORE MJC
DNS
 
Nonce CORDOLIANI
FRA
VSAO
DNS
 
Thierry PANIZZI
FRA
MARCO
DNS
 
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
POP
NTP
 
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH
FRA
PACARAID
NTP
 
Dag STRISLAND
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
NTP
 
Fabien TOURNEUR
FRA
C.O.T.E. 66
NTP
 
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
GO78
NTP
 
Joan DESVIGNE
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Laurent BROCH
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Ludovic ARNAUD
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Nicolas DURAMAY
FRA
BOA ALBI
NTP
 
Olivier ARTAUD
FRA
NOSE
NTP
 
Stefan BERG
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
W50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Anna GORNICKA-ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
1:17:24
 
2.
Gro Sandstad EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
1:26:25
 
3.
Heidi ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG
1:26:35
 
4.
Annika KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:38:33
 
5.
Lesley ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
1:40:50
 
6.
Sonja HAAS
SWE
NYBRO OK
1:43:35
 
7.
Anna ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
1:47:29
 
8.
Torunn Spets STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
1:47:34
 
9.
Maje CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
1:52:37
 
10.
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
ALCO
1:53:44
 
11.
Cath CHALMERS
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
1:54:06
 
12.
Mia JODAL
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:56:01
 
13.
Susanne PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
1:56:02
 
14.
Genevieve NYS
BEL
HOC
1:57:20
 
15.
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
COBS
1:57:39
 
16.
Tove AASHEIM
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:59:07
 
17.
Sal CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
1:59:15
 
18.
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
AS IGN
1:59:45
 
19.
Marianne OMDAL
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:01:20
 
20.
Annelies MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
2:02:29
 
21.
Daina LIVDANE
LVA
ALNIS OK
2:11:50
 
22.
Valérie AUGHUET
LUX
HOC
2:12:36
 
23.
Agnes ROUX
FRA
BALISE 04
2:13:07
 
24.
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:13:59
 
25.
Jana LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:14:30
 
26.
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:14:35
 
27.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
ASMB CO
2:14:56
 
28.
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:18:43
 
29.
Catherine MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
2:22:17
 
30.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:23:34
 
31.
Kristina FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
2:27:35
 
32.
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:35:50
 
33.
Francoise ROBBERECHT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:49:24
 
34.
Sandrine CAVELIUS
FRA
ALCO
2:51:13
 
35.
Carmen ROIG
FRA
USSE CO
2:54:06
 
36.
Anabelle ITASSE
FRA
VSAO
2:57:10
 
37.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:58:53
 
38.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:00:03
 
39.
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
HVO
3:23:44
 
40.
Isabelle WATELET
BEL
HAINAUT OC
3:26:29
 
41.
Anne CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
3:27:00
 
42.
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
3:28:39
 
43.
Odile BAYLE
FRA
ASO
3:29:03
 
44.
Cecile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:30:29
 
45.
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
3:36:33
 
46.
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
3:37:37
 
47.
Valérie MERIGUET
FRA
GO78
4:01:53
 
48.
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
4:20:13
 
Fabienne GILLONNIER
FRA
ECHO 73
DNS
 
Frédérique LAPEYRE
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
DNS
 
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Anne SIMON
FRA
OUTDOOR07
NTP
 
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
NTP
 
Nicole EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
ALCO
NTP
 
M50
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Tomas EIDSMO
NOR
FREIDIG
1:44:13
 
2.
Thomas KOENIG
CHE
OL NORSKA+
1:52:00
 
3.
J Laurent BODY
FRA
ECHO 73
1:52:58
 
4.
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
CRCO
1:55:08
 
5.
Tore NYMARK
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:57:46
 
6.
Jens Even STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG
1:59:06
 
7.
Odd STRAND
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
1:59:44
 
8.
Christoph STAUBLE
CHE
OLG GALGENEN
2:03:42
 
9.
Stein H HAGEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:04:44
 
10.
Herve GENTAS
FRA
JSO
2:05:40
 
11.
Henrik PETTERSSON
SWE
OK ROXEN
2:07:39
 
12.
Arild ANDRESEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:08:28
 
13.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:12:42
 
14.
Syver LOEKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:13:28
 
15.
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
JSO
2:14:58
 
16.
Martin SCHAFFNER
CHE
OLK PIZ HASI
2:15:09
 
17.
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:16:54
 
18.
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
COSE
2:17:37
 
19.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
CMO
2:18:38
 
20.
Niklaus MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
2:18:47
 
21.
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
O53
2:20:54
 
22.
Anders OHLIN
SWE
RANAS OK
2:22:09
 
23.
Benedikt FUNK
DEU
OLG ORTENAU
2:23:20
 
23.
Per CARLBERG
SWE
RANAS OK
2:23:20
 
25.
Jean Christophe LEDUC
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:23:33
 
26.
Eric VANNIER
FRA
BALISE 77
2:24:22
 
27.
Sveinung RYKKJE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:24:30
 
28.
Alex ODERMATT
CHE
COMULHOUSE
2:25:02
 
29.
Frode STRISLAND
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:26:26
 
30.
Ivar MOLNVIK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:28:00
 
31.
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
ECHO 73
2:28:57
 
32.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
AS IGN
2:30:09
 
33.
Tore MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:30:28
 
34.
Erik BORGLUND
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
2:32:35
 
35.
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
BRIVECORREZECO
2:33:40
 
35.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:33:40
 
37.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
T.A.D.
2:35:15
 
38.
François TOULIER
FRA
CRAPAHUT
2:36:31
 
39.
Jan KAMENICKY
CZE
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE
2:36:59
 
40.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:41:30
 
41.
Nikolaus ADENSTEDT
AUT
ORIENTEERING KLOSTERNEUB
2:41:44
 
42.
Jean Charles DEROBERT MAZURE
FRA
BALISE 63
2:41:57
 
43.
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:44:41
 
44.
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
COBS
2:44:49
 
45.
J-Michel TALON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:45:04
 
46.
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
MARCO
2:46:10
 
47.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
POITIERS CO
2:47:33
 
48.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:47:58
 
49.
Roger VANEBO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:48:56
 
50.
Laurent BONORA
FRA
ALCO
2:51:24
 
51.
Jean Christophe COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
2:51:25
 
52.
Jean Marc CHABANCE
FRA
NOSE
2:51:29
 
53.
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
SUD O LUX
2:51:40
 
54.
Per GUSTAFSSON
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:51:41
 
55.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
COLE
2:53:27
 
56.
Torbjorn ANDERSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
2:53:59
 
57.
Fredrik HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:55:24
 
58.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:56:08
 
59.
Gilles PINNA
FRA
CARTO 32
2:57:10
 
60.
Torbjorn SAETRE
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:57:14
 
61.
Michel REMOUET
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:58:04
 
62.
Stephane MARCHAND
FRA
COBS
2:58:19
 
63.
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
GIVRY SO
3:01:30
 
64.
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
3:02:35
 
65.
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
BO
3:04:12
 
66.
Knut LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:04:18
 
67.
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:04:31
 
68.
Yann LE LUDUEC
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
3:05:05
 
69.
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
COOL
3:05:17
 
70.
Jean Francois DUMAIL
FRA
SMOG
3:05:55
 
71.
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
3:06:55
 
72.
Jean Francois LOTERIE
FRA
T.A.D.
3:07:29
 
73.
David GATINEAU
FRA
CMO
3:07:44
 
74.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:09:26
 
75.
Gilles DURAND
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:09:50
 
76.
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
HAO
3:11:39
 
77.
Antoine PAUL
FRA
ENS
3:11:51
 
78.
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:12:51
 
79.
Regis BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:13:06
 
80.
Thierry FOL
FRA
AMSO34
3:14:35
 
81.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:15:46
 
82.
Gernot DOPPELHOFER
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:20:53
 
83.
Peter FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
3:21:16
 
84.
Robert WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
3:21:26
 
85.
Robert LOGE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:21:42
 
86.
Marco Francesco ARNAUDO
ITA
ORICUNEO
3:22:05
 
87.
Jean Claude MARION
CHE
CA ROSE
3:22:32
 
88.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:24:06
 
89.
David NAHON
FRA
VSAO
3:27:30
 
90.
Jean Marc TESSIER
FRA
GUC CO
3:29:39
 
91.
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
SMOG
3:30:51
 
92.
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
VALMO
3:32:11
 
93.
Benoit DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:33:40
 
94.
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
BOA ALBI
3:35:48
 
95.
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
BALISE 63
3:36:55
 
96.
Jerzy ANTONOWICZ
POL
SKI-OB STERNBERK
3:39:00
 
97.
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
COBS
3:39:18
 
98.
Hans JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:39:29
 
99.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
CO LIEGE
3:39:42
 
100.
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
3:41:32
 
101.
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:44:36
 
102.
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
GO78
3:52:36
 
103.
Alain COMMARET
FRA
CARTO
3:54:28
 
104.
Jean Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
HAINAUT OC
3:58:09
 
105.
J Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
ALCO
4:01:47
 
106.
Carlos MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
4:05:57
 
107.
Herman VAN MELLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
4:08:05
 
108.
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
4:12:01
 
109.
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
SOS GO
4:12:07
 
110.
Etienne PHILIPPOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
4:13:12
 
111.
Sven ERIKSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
4:16:58
 
112.
Luc VANEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
4:23:00
 
113.
Christian LAVAL
FRA
ALBI RESSORT
4:28:46
 
114.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
4:31:10
 
115.
François CARDINEAU
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
4:51:08
 
116.
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
4:53:43
 
117.
Tom KORCHAK
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
5:50:11
 
Arne OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
MP
 
Atle WOLLO
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
MP
 
Christoph HOLLENSTEIN SARBACH
CHE
OLG LAUFENTAL THIERSTEIN
MP
 
Eric PARPAL
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
MP
 
François LUTHRINGER
FRA
HVO
MP
 
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Ran SHAVIV
ISR
ISRAEL
MP
 
Daniel HANSELMANN
CHE
OLV BASELLAND / BUUS
DNS
 
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
VALMO
DNS
 
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
COBS
DNS
 
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
ECHO 73
DNS
 
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
CMO
DNS
 
Yvan BRUNAUD
FRA
CRO2
DNS
 
Laurent BASSET
FRA
COBS
NTP
 
W55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Veronique GUINOT
FRA
TALANT SO
1:28:46
 
2.
Kjersti HOV
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:35:12
 
3.
Susanne WENK
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
1:41:07
 
4.
Valérie BERGER CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:43:48
 
5.
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:48:24
 
6.
Camille GIRE
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
1:51:14
 
7.
Lena KORCHAK
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
1:57:17
 
8.
Agneta SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:58:04
 
9.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
CSAG METZ
1:59:19
 
10.
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:59:24
 
11.
Susi RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
1:59:54
 
12.
Annie COMBET
FRA
OE42
2:09:24
 
13.
Magnhild T. MOLNVIK
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:11:20
 
14.
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:13:29
 
15.
Martine WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:15:07
 
16.
Lenka HRUSKOVA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
2:15:08
 
17.
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
ORIENTALP
2:16:26
 
18.
Isabelle ROULLEAUXTOUZAIN
FRA
COLE
2:17:13
 
19.
Unni RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
2:19:53
 
20.
Annie EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:20:45
 
21.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:21:33
 
22.
Karen JONES
GBR
BANG OK
2:26:02
 
23.
Janet EVANS
GBR
WCOC
2:28:45
 
24.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:29:44
 
25.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:32:32
 
26.
Anki POUSETTE
SWE
RANAS OK
2:33:05
 
26.
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
2:33:05
 
28.
Francoise RENARD
BEL
CO LIEGE
2:35:51
 
29.
Kris BEECROFT
USA
QOC
2:36:05
 
30.
Marie Pierre REMOUET
FRA
OPA
2:37:18
 
31.
Isabelle RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
2:39:08
 
32.
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:39:12
 
33.
Odile HERVE JOUSSE
FRA
ASMB CO
2:39:45
 
34.
Pippa WEIR
GBR
MORAVIAN ORIENTEERS
2:41:58
 
35.
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
COBS
2:43:51
 
36.
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
BALISE 25
2:44:27
 
37.
Sylvie LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
2:45:11
 
38.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:46:11
 
39.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
2:50:51
 
40.
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
USSE CO
2:51:14
 
41.
Nathalie GRAIN
FRA
COBS
2:52:31
 
42.
Anna GARRIGA SALA
ESP
COB
2:53:20
 
43.
Greet MOLS
BEL
HAMOK
2:53:44
 
44.
Susan CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
2:54:01
 
45.
Merce MIGUEL
ESP
CCIO
2:58:25
 
46.
Bruna MOSSO
ITA
ORICUNEO
2:59:29
 
47.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
CSAG METZ
3:00:12
 
48.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
ASO SILLERY
3:03:19
 
49.
Cathy FREY
FRA
SUSSARGUES EVASION
3:03:33
 
50.
Veronique BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:04:37
 
51.
Isabel MONTEIRO
PRT
COC PORTUGAL
3:05:06
 
52.
Nathalie LEVREUX
FRA
GO78
3:07:28
 
53.
Marie Noel COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
3:11:37
 
54.
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:13:14
 
55.
Kay SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
3:14:31
 
56.
Christiane PERA
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
3:18:47
 
57.
Jocelyne TELLE DEBIEN
FRA
CONVERGENCE
3:22:00
 
58.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
HOC
3:31:36
 
59.
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
BO
3:32:28
 
60.
Claudie BOEHM GREVET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
3:39:00
 
61.
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
3:48:20
 
62.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
GO78
3:49:45
 
63.
Anne Christel FAIVRE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
3:57:47
 
64.
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
4:17:23
 
Anne Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Asumpcio TERMENS PERARNAU
ESP
CCIO
MP
 
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Frédérique FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
MP
 
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
MP
 
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
MP
 
Odile DESPLANQUES
FRA
VSAO
DNF
 
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
DNS
 
Kathi BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
NTP
 
M55
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
BALISE 25
1:42:12
 
2.
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
ASO
1:48:34
 
3.
Helge Tiger HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:49:11
 
4.
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
BALISE 77
1:51:58
 
5.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
COCOLMAR
1:55:16
 
6.
Hakon JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:58:16
 
7.
Luc MELIS
BEL
HAMOK
1:58:48
 
8.
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
N.O.R.D.
2:02:37
 
9.
Per SANDER
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:02:44
 
10.
Leonard SCHAFER
CHE
OLC OMSTROM SENSE
2:03:34
 
11.
Stefan THELLSEN
SWE
OK ROXEN
2:05:17
 
12.
Magnus KARLSSON
SWE
OK LANDEHOF
2:05:41
 
13.
Jan Petter LANDE
USA
ROCKY MOUNTAIN OC
2:06:28
 
14.
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:06:39
 
14.
Philippe MASSON
FRA
CRCO
2:06:39
 
16.
Nick EVANS
GBR
WCOC
2:07:42
 
17.
Michel MARTY
FRA
FINO46
2:09:32
 
18.
Laurent MERAT
FRA
O'JURA
2:09:42
 
19.
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
2:11:09
 
20.
Dave CHAFFEY
GBR
DERWENT VALLEY ORIENTEER
2:11:18
 
21.
Eric POMET
FRA
TOULON SNATURE
2:12:08
 
22.
Owen Jarvis WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:13:27
 
23.
Beat MULLER
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:15:51
 
24.
Ibrahim NACEUR
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
2:18:31
 
25.
Jose RORA
FRA
BALISE 77
2:18:44
 
26.
Yuriy KASHIN
RUS
NORD WEST
2:19:01
 
27.
Hakan ALMQVIST
SWE
NYBRO OK
2:19:37
 
28.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
T.A.D.
2:19:50
 
29.
Frederic GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
2:21:17
 
30.
Neil CRICKMORE
GBR
SOUTHDOWNS ORIENTEERS
2:23:12
 
31.
Martin KOSTER
CHE
OL REGIO WIL
2:25:16
 
32.
Vadim PORKHUN
RUS
TULA
2:27:04
 
33.
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:27:39
 
34.
Xavier LAVILLE
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:29:34
 
35.
Mark SHINGLER
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
2:30:05
 
36.
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
ASO SILLERY
2:32:26
 
37.
Roine ANDERSSON
SWE
RANAS OK
2:32:30
 
38.
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
VALMO
2:32:50
 
39.
Gérard GADEAU
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:34:13
 
40.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2:37:17
 
41.
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:38:10
 
42.
Yves PEKER
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:38:41
 
43.
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
V.H.S.O.
2:39:22
 
44.
Eric VEIT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:41:24
 
45.
Bernard REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
2:41:37
 
46.
Patrick SALANCON
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:41:44
 
47.
Franck REINEN
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
2:43:33
 
48.
Gilbert LECONTE
FRA
BALISE 77
2:49:27
 
49.
Thierry JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:49:32
 
50.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:50:33
 
51.
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
FRA
MARCO
2:54:14
 
52.
Nigel DOBSON
AUS
YALANGA
2:54:28
 
53.
Frederic BANIK
FRA
ALBEORIENTATION
2:56:15
 
54.
Laurent VERITE
FRA
VA 07
2:58:44
 
55.
Pierre ROCH
FRA
MOLO
2:58:55
 
56.
Erik HOIVOLD
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:01:58
 
57.
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
QUIMPER 29
3:04:13
 
58.
Christian IMBRECHTS
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:07:10
 
59.
Jean Luc GLASSET
FRA
GO78
3:17:17
 
60.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
3:17:47
 
61.
Kevin ROSS
GBR
SONA OC
3:49:05
 
62.
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
MARCO
3:57:54
 
63.
Tomas HRUSKA
CZE
SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO
4:06:30
 
64.
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
4:21:28
 
Eric PIERRE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
François HUEBER
FRA
COSE
MP
 
Olivier BASSET
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
MP
 
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
HAMOK
MP
 
Albert MEYER
CHE
CO LAUSANNE JORAT
DNF
 
Olivier THOMAS
FRA
LES DES'O 31
DNF
 
Bernard JOUVE
FRA
GO78
DNS
 
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
ASO
DNS
 
Fred PREVOT
FRA
HAO
NTP
 
Geir ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Martin BURKHARD
OLG CORDOBA
NTP
 
W60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Valérie JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
1:41:01
 
2.
Ursula SPYCHER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
1:44:55
 
3.
Maria Elena LIVERANI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
1:46:16
 
4.
Anne CLERC
FRA
BALISE 04
1:46:48
 
5.
Hilary WOOD
AUS
CENTRAL COAST
1:49:52
 
6.
Sue KUESTNER
USA
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
1:51:32
 
7.
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
1:51:40
 
8.
Helen KELSEY
GBR
BOK
1:53:18
 
9.
Annie LORRE
FRA
VSAO
2:06:25
 
10.
Kristina PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
2:07:21
 
11.
Veronique GUILLOT
FRA
HAO
2:09:11
 
12.
Christine SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
2:09:25
 
13.
Elisabeth REYNAUD
FRA
VA 07
2:11:03
 
14.
Annunciata COLOMBI
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
2:12:50
 
15.
Marie Christine MOTTIN
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
2:15:11
 
16.
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
2:18:09
 
17.
Marylene GIROD
FRA
HAO
2:24:21
 
18.
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
COMULHOUSE
2:26:23
 
19.
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
2:31:37
 
20.
Francoise PAPILLON
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:33:08
 
21.
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2:37:00
 
22.
Claire MONTJOIE
FRA
NORD
2:40:32
 
23.
Monique DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
2:44:30
 
24.
Marie Christine GUIGNARD
FRA
POITIERS CO
2:48:22
 
25.
Catherine DOUMET
FRA
NORD
2:56:16
 
26.
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
VALMO
3:02:37
 
27.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
3:06:16
 
28.
Virginia CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
3:26:57
 
29.
Sophie PROTON BALLAS
FRA
USSE CO
3:31:41
 
30.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
GO78
3:32:02
 
31.
Marie Christine HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
3:50:36
 
A Marie PIERRE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
COOL
MP
 
Daniele GATY
FRA
OE42
MP
 
Marie ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
MP
 
Nadine BLASS
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Noelle CHOPRIX
BEL
ALTAIR
MP
 
Renee REYNAUD
FRA
BALISE 63
MP
 
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
COLE
MP
 
M Dominique FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
DNF
 
Marie Therese ROSE
FRA
OSCM
DNF
 
Martine CERET
FRA
OE42
DNS
 
Vita POLKOVNIKOVA
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Chantal LENFANT
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
M60
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Emil KIMMIG
CHE
TV OBERKIRCH
1:37:36
 
2.
Asgeir EDVARDSEN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
1:42:35
 
3.
Anders BJORKLUND
SWE
SAVEDALENS AIK
1:44:49
 
4.
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
TOAC ORIENTATION
1:48:03
 
5.
Bruno PEAN
FRA
MUC ORIENTATION
1:48:34
 
6.
Christopher KELSEY
GBR
BOK
1:50:01
 
7.
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
COBS
1:50:34
 
8.
David SEWARD
GBR
SBOC
1:54:21
 
9.
Andrew JONES
GBR
BANG OK
1:55:40
 
10.
Joël POULAIN
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:59:02
 
11.
Philippe POGU
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:00:27
 
12.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:01:36
 
13.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
COOL
2:02:09
 
14.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
B.A
2:02:36
 
15.
Franck GUERIN
FRA
YCONE-SENS
2:03:47
 
16.
Jean Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:09:47
 
17.
Leonardo CURZIO
ITA
ORIENTAMONDO IVREA
2:11:26
 
18.
Graham JOHNSON
GBR
DVO
2:11:36
 
19.
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2:12:29
 
20.
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
NORD
2:13:47
 
21.
François GLIKSON
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:18:36
 
22.
Hansjorg RUTZ
CHE
OLGTURGOIRENTAPFAFFIKON
2:19:04
 
23.
Alexander KORTCHAGIN
RUS
TITAN
2:21:02
 
24.
Jean Francois CLEMENT
CHE
CA ROSE
2:21:34
 
25.
Paul ALLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:23:09
 
26.
Jonas PETERSON
SWE
IFK UMEA
2:23:29
 
27.
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
OSCM
2:23:30
 
28.
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
2:23:56
 
29.
Anne HEIKOOP
NLD
HOC93
2:24:03
 
30.
Alain DOURU
FRA
TOM MEAUX
2:27:16
 
31.
J Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
T.A.D.
2:28:00
 
32.
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
CVO12
2:29:25
 
33.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
AS IGN
2:29:54
 
34.
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:29:57
 
35.
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
XTTRAID63
2:33:24
 
36.
J Francois BATTISTA
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:35:25
 
37.
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
USSE CO
2:36:10
 
38.
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
COSE
2:38:19
 
39.
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
RAIDLINKS'07
2:38:47
 
40.
François DRUILHE
FRA
USSE CO
2:40:39
 
41.
Jean Pierre MAZARD
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:42:08
 
42.
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
GO78
2:42:10
 
43.
Edmunds KRASTINS
LVA
INDIVIDUEL
2:42:43
 
44.
J Marc MEYER
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:45:34
 
45.
Mikaly PAPP
FRA
SCOR
2:48:57
 
46.
Antonio MATIAS
PRT
CLAC
2:50:00
 
47.
Maurice PROVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:51:31
 
48.
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
OE42
3:02:05
 
49.
J Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
3:05:46
 
50.
Eoin ROTHERY
AUS
BIG FOOT ORIENTEERS
3:13:48
 
51.
Enri CHABAL
FRA
USSE CO
3:29:03
 
52.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:40:07
 
53.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
ALTAIR
3:53:10
 
54.
Claude DUREL
FRA
HAO
3:53:15
 
55.
Christian KARPYN
FRA
AS IGN
4:11:03
 
56.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
ASCOPA
4:21:15
 
Andre VANHULST
BEL
COCOLMAR
MP
 
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
BEL
HOC
MP
 
Regino GOROSPE
FRA
NORD
MP
 
Christian RICHARD
FRA
MARCO
DNF
 
Helier WIBART
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
DNF
 
Lionel MILLIERE
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
DNF
 
Christian HERVE
FRA
ASM CO
DNS
 
Raimonds KRESLINS
LVA
MONA OK
DNS
 
Yvan WINIGER
CHE
CA ROSE
DNS
 
Bruno MERCIER
FRA
CROCO
NTP
 
Éric MOSSET
FRA
SOS GO
NTP
 
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
FRA
VSAO
NTP
 
François EXPERT
FRA
O'BUGEY
NTP
 
Robert SODERBERG
NTP
 
W65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Monika BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
1:29:18
 
2.
Lena JANSSON
SWE
JARLA IF OK
1:43:23
 
3.
Christine BONNET
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:43:31
 
4.
Linda KOHN
USA
ROCHESTER
1:45:44
 
5.
Eliane CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
1:46:13
 
6.
Susan STEVENS
GBR
AIRIENTEERS
1:50:23
 
7.
Judy JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
1:54:23
 
8.
Monique ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
1:57:25
 
9.
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
NOSE
2:10:47
 
10.
Beatrice EYER
CHE
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
2:11:25
 
11.
Maria SAO JOAO
PRT
CLAC
2:28:25
 
12.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VO
2:29:12
 
13.
Annick COULON
FRA
VSAO
2:30:50
 
14.
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
2:31:25
 
15.
Jan HARDY
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
2:43:51
 
16.
Monique CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
2:44:32
 
17.
Leila HENDERSON
AUS
YALANGA
3:07:56
 
18.
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
3:24:40
 
19.
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
3:32:55
 
20.
Viviane COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
3:39:25
 
21.
Elisa KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
3:41:23
 
22.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
B.A
3:54:36
 
23.
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
CMO
4:07:18
 
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
MP
 
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
COMULHOUSE
MP
 
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
M65
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Jean Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
L.O.V.
1:02:51
 
2.
Jon Arvid FOSSUM
NOR
ASKER SK
1:30:49
 
3.
Jean DERMINE
FRA
DAUPHINE'O
1:31:39
 
4.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:35:06
 
5.
Stefano BISOFFI
ITA
CUS TORINO CCR
1:41:53
 
6.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
COOL
1:46:24
 
7.
Giorgio BERNASCONI
CHE
SCOM MENDRISIO
1:47:35
 
8.
Paul PACQUE
AUS
ESK VALLEY ORIENTEERING
1:49:15
 
9.
Paul JOHNSON
GBR
AMOK
1:49:19
 
10.
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:50:50
 
11.
Thibaud COULON
FRA
VSAO
1:51:01
 
12.
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
MARCO
1:51:56
 
13.
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS
2:00:43
 
14.
J Claude MENUT
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:06:03
 
15.
Charlie SHAHBAZIAN
USA
BADGER ORIENTEERING CLUB
2:07:56
 
16.
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:09:15
 
17.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
KOL
2:10:03
 
18.
Alfred MULLER
CHE
OLG THUN
2:15:45
 
19.
Alain GIRARDET
FRA
ASO
2:16:58
 
20.
Yves BOEHM GREVET
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2:17:17
 
21.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
HOC
2:18:40
 
22.
Eric HULLY
BEL
ALTAIR
2:18:50
 
23.
Gavin WYATT MAIR
USA
BAY AREA ORIENTEERING CL
2:19:51
 
24.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
COCOLMAR
2:20:34
 
25.
Marco BONAFINI
CHE
SLOW BERN
2:23:05
 
26.
Michel MASSON
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
2:24:46
 
27.
Robert ELSON
AUS
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA
2:26:28
 
28.
Yves ENARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
2:26:54
 
29.
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
AS IGN
2:29:53
 
30.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:31:20
 
31.
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
LO SANCHEY
2:31:54
 
32.
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
VSO
2:31:56
 
33.
Jean Michel GOFFINET
BEL
BALISE 10
2:34:23
 
34.
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:36:59
 
35.
Willy LAMON
BEL
ALTAIR
2:38:26
 
36.
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
A.B.C.O. DIJON
2:41:47
 
37.
Bernard MINOT
FRA
ALCO
2:47:17
 
38.
Christian LIPNICK
FRA
SCOR
2:48:32
 
39.
Jean Bernard ROSE
FRA
OSCM
2:57:19
 
40.
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:05:19
 
41.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:23:28
 
42.
Gérard CAU
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:39:38
 
43.
Denis TELLE
FRA
CONVERGENCE
3:46:11
 
44.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
VO
3:50:43
 
45.
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:55:49
 
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
CSAG METZ
MP
 
Nicholas DENT
AUS
CENTRAL COAST
MP
 
Yves DODIN
FRA
HVO
MP
 
Philippe HECQ
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Richard CATMUR
FRA
BNCO
NTP
 
Roland THIEVENAZ
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
W70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
CLUB PEGASE
1:33:37
 
2.
Martine ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
1:53:38
 
3.
Margrit EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
1:54:10
 
4.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:56:31
 
5.
M Reine OUDIN
FRA
COCOLMAR
1:57:50
 
6.
Edith BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
1:59:44
 
7.
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:10:49
 
8.
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:12:00
 
9.
Marie Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
2:16:54
 
10.
Annie NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:22:10
 
11.
Francoise NANOUX
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
2:26:25
 
12.
Claudine ULMER
FRA
MARCO
2:32:18
 
13.
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
3:33:26
 
14.
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
HVO
3:53:38
 
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
MP
 
Christiane VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
MP
 
Francoise FRANTZ
FRA
QUIMPER 29
MP
 
Rita MARGAIRA
ITA
RIVOLI O
MP
 
M70
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Franz WYSS
CHE
OL REGIO OLTEN
1:19:22
 
2.
Gérard COUPAT
FRA
LOUP
1:30:48
 
3.
Jean Pierre PONCET
FRA
O'JURA
1:33:42
 
4.
Alain ANTOINE
FRA
VSO
1:35:02
 
5.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
1:37:58
 
6.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
OSCM
1:39:32
 
7.
Christian VUILLET
FRA
ADOCHENOVE
1:40:36
 
8.
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
VSAO
1:42:14
 
9.
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:44:34
 
10.
Barry HOUGHTON
GBR
HARLEQUINS
1:49:31
 
11.
Patrick HAMON
FRA
BALISE 77
1:50:55
 
12.
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
USM/CO
1:50:56
 
13.
Roland EGGLI
CHE
COMULHOUSE
1:52:02
 
14.
Alain RUAUD
FRA
BALISE 25
1:54:58
 
15.
Herve CABON
FRA
QUIMPER 29
1:55:27
 
16.
Richard WORNER
USA
ROCHESTER
2:00:05
 
17.
Jozef MARINSEK
FRA
MARCO
2:01:21
 
18.
Pierre NATALI
FRA
BOA ALBI
2:02:23
 
19.
Michel TISSOT
CHE
GCO GRUYERE
2:05:40
 
20.
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
TALANT SO
2:06:49
 
21.
Bernard MINO
FRA
VSO
2:08:51
 
22.
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:12:36
 
23.
Guy BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:16:27
 
24.
Jean Louis BLEIN
FRA
CO MAUVEZIN
2:16:40
 
25.
J Luc PIERSON
FRA
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
2:22:03
 
26.
Claude VOGT
FRA
SCBARR
2:26:17
 
27.
Corrado MINIOTTI
ITA
RIVOLI O
2:31:41
 
28.
Trevor ROBERTS
GBR
MANCHESTER ORIENTEERS
2:33:16
 
29.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
2:38:59
 
30.
Christian ROBERT
FRA
V.H.S.O.
2:42:38
 
31.
Henrik KJEDERQVIST
DNK
OK 73 GLADSAXE
2:50:43
 
32.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
3:06:27
 
33.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:14:10
 
34.
Serge MINEUR
BEL
HOC
3:31:53
 
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
C.O.T.E. 66
MP
 
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
VSAO
MP
 
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
USM/CO
DNS
 
Christer ANDEN
SWE
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
NTP
 
Gérard BARTHES
FRA
MOLO
NTP
 
Jean Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
NTP
 
W75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
VO
2:21:49
 
2.
Manon RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:44:20
 
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
MP
 
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
M75
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Hans Rudolf BRAND
CHE
OLG BERNE
1:30:28
 
2.
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
1:55:45
 
3.
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
BALISE 25
2:05:14
 
4.
Jean SIMONET
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
2:14:36
 
5.
Jean Claude ELIAS
FRA
ACA AIX EN PROV
2:20:39
 
6.
Christian STUDER
CHE
OLG MURTEN
2:33:46
 
7.
Andre LARMINACH
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
2:43:55
 
8.
Joseph LEGUEN
FRA
SAINT BRIEUC OR
2:45:08
 
9.
Guy COUPEY
FRA
COBS
3:17:01
 
10.
Jean-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
CSAG METZ
3:23:27
 
Georges RENNOTTE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Gérard ASSANTE
FRA
MARCO
MP
 
W80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Anne Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
2:39:32
 
2.
Hilary SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
2:47:52
 
3.
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:03:52
 
M80
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
SAV VERDUNOIS
1:40:09
 
2.
Trevor SIMPSON
GBR
SONA OC
2:06:34
 
3.
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
CRAPAHUT
2:11:55
 
4.
Giuseppe ANFOSSI
ITA
ORICUNEO
2:15:16
 
5.
Albert PIGER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
2:32:54
 
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
COMM
NTP
 
Open Violet A
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:59:44
 
2.
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
AMSO34
2:00:43
 
3.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
2:00:50
 
4.
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
TALANT SO
2:25:18
 
5.
Jan BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
2:42:48
 
6.
Mette RESELL NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
3:09:20
 
7.
Jeremy SCHOLZ
FRA
SCOR
3:17:30
 
8.
Pauline COLLET
FRA
O'JURA
3:32:01
 
9.
Hugo COLIN
FRA
CHAT'O
3:37:59
 
10.
Augusto DIAS
FRA
POLES
3:59:04
 
Hakon BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
MP
 
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
GO78
MP
 
Anthony LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
David BELDJILALI
NCL
CO2 NOUMEA
NTP
 
Fabrizio ABRATE
ITA
OPK MIRAFLORES
NTP
 
Frida Arnesen AAMOT
NOR
NYDALEN SK
NTP
 
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
Philippe LELOUP
ASMB CO
NTP
 
Open violet B
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Elisabeth HEIDRICH
DEU
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
1:57:09
 
2.
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
2:09:02
 
3.
Ingrid Fossum RYE
NOR
ASKER SK
2:23:07
 
4.
Erika JEDAR
SWE
OK TOR
2:23:11
 
5.
Anna NYGARD
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
2:30:22
 
6.
Mikael KUHLIN
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:32:10
 
7.
Rahel MOSER
CHE
OL NORSKA+
2:38:00
 
8.
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
2:39:52
 
9.
Klas FREDRIKSSON
SWE
GOTEBORG-MAJORNA OK
2:44:02
 
10.
Stephanie BELDJILALI
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
2:47:38
 
11.
Heidi FORS
SWE
OK GRIP
2:48:11
 
12.
Anne WESTERGARD
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:55:57
 
13.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
2:58:26
 
14.
Vibeke NYMO
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
3:05:40
 
15.
Vesa PAJUOJA
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
3:05:47
 
16.
Caroline ALLEMAND
FRA
CS PERTUIS
3:14:40
 
17.
Oystein MELBY
NOR
VANG OL
3:16:09
 
18.
Vilis LIVDANS
LVA
ALNIS OK
3:16:50
 
19.
Froydis OLAUSSEN
NOR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
3:20:24
 
20.
Tanja APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:24:01
 
21.
Irene LANGEGGEN
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
3:36:03
 
22.
Aurelie DEGRES
FRA
MARCO
3:36:15
 
23.
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
3:52:56
 
24.
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
4:00:33
 
25.
Sandrine FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:14:50
 
26.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
GO78
4:24:11
 
27.
Stephanie HENRY
FRA
COSE
4:29:17
 
28.
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
5:11:36
 
29.
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
COORE MJC
6:37:12
 
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Gaetan GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
MP
 
Gregory CARRE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Marianne MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Valérie VANDORPE
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
DNF
 
Lars Magnus HALVORSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
DNS
 
Ingerid REINERTSEN
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Karin LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
NTP
 
Open Orange C
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Lucas AHLSTROM
SWE
VASTERAS SOK
1:49:48
 
2.
Didier RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:23:19
 
3.
Tore LID
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
2:35:03
 
4.
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
ASO SILLERY
2:44:15
 
5.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
OMEGA
3:05:39
 
6.
Dirk NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
3:15:41
 
7.
Jean Francois CARREL
CHE
CA ROSE
3:16:24
 
8.
Sigrid VIE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:19:05
 
9.
Rickard KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
3:26:33
 
10.
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
TALANT SO
3:29:38
 
11.
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
AMSO34
3:46:44
 
12.
Bertrand CHATAGNY
CHE
CA ROSE
3:53:00
 
13.
Marine RIESENMEY
FRA
VSAO
3:53:44
 
14.
Isabel SEVILLANO DE LA HIGUERA
ESP
CORZO
4:03:41
 
15.
Jacques LOISY
FRA
VALLEE OUCHE OR
4:11:59
 
16.
Gro ELLEGAARD
NOR
VANG OL
4:13:15
 
17.
Margaux OBRY
FRA
BOA ALBI
4:17:19
 
18.
Eloisa DE LA HIGUERA ARRANZ
ESP
CORZO
4:18:37
 
19.
Denis BRET
FRA
L.O.V.
4:19:19
 
20.
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
ASO
4:20:43
 
21.
Marie Caroline LAURENT
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
4:34:53
 
22.
Catherine CUCHET SUBSOL
FRA
AMSO34
4:44:00
 
23.
Ellen HERTEGONNE
BEL
BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS
5:06:03
 
24.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
PEGASE
5:08:21
 
25.
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
L.O.V.
5:16:31
 
26.
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
L.O.V.
5:47:53
 
27.
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
5:56:08
 
28.
Benjamin TAVEAU
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
6:20:15
 
Carlos SEVILLANO ORDEN
ESP
CORZO
MP
 
Clary REX
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Helge BOHNE
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
MP
 
Noemie DEFOURNY
BEL
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL
MP
 
Sae KATO
FRA
CO2 NOUMEA
OMT
 
Claire COOKE JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Frédéric POISOT
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Ida JONSSON
SWE
OK TOR
NTP
 
Jerry LARSSON
SUNDSVALLS OK
NTP
 
Robert JONES
GBR
BANG OK
NTP
 
Sandrine MAIRE
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
NTP
 
Open Jaune D
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Jules NOUAILLE
FRA
ORIENTATION 87
1:40:33
 
2.
Francis HENKY
FRA
A.S.QUETIGNY
1:45:06
 
3.
Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM
NOR
KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL
1:46:56
 
4.
Nils Henrik JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:48:30
 
5.
Emilie RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:53:57
 
6.
Marit Torudbakken JENDAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:54:18
 
7.
Karina CHABAN
RUS
DSX
1:55:40
 
8.
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
CO LIEGE
2:01:02
 
9.
Claire MOUSNIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:16:32
 
10.
Denis MICHEL
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
2:17:09
 
11.
Jorn NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
2:20:58
 
12.
Oriane HENRY
FRA
COSE
2:22:32
 
13.
Hanne BRENDE
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:23:24
 
14.
Cecile LEMAIRE
FRA
AMSO34
2:23:46
 
15.
Sabine EHRSTROM
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
2:31:14
 
16.
Vincent BOURGEOIS
FRA
RO'PARIS
2:33:03
 
17.
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
VO
2:33:55
 
18.
Simen HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
2:35:50
 
19.
Stephanie DORIER
FRA
CROCO
2:44:18
 
20.
Laetitia BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
2:45:47
 
21.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
A.S.QUETIGNY
2:54:42
 
22.
Stephane BOLZER
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
2:55:32
 
23.
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
NOSE
2:56:52
 
24.
Nataliia VESELKOVA
RUS
PAMPUMBA
2:57:06
 
25.
Veronique RESSOUCHE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:00:54
 
26.
Ina Kristin BLAGESTAD
NOR
INDRE OSTFOLD OK
3:05:03
 
27.
Léa WEBER
FRA
COBS
3:08:52
 
28.
Dominique RUFFIER
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
3:13:19
 
29.
Thorbjoern MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
3:16:31
 
30.
Marine BIASSE
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
3:18:59
 
31.
Muriel LAUGA
FRA
O'JURA
3:19:09
 
32.
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
SAGC CESTAS
3:30:24
 
33.
Catherine INDEAUX
FRA
ALCO
3:48:23
 
34.
Elisabeth BEHR
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
3:49:52
 
35.
Stephanie GRANDSEIGNE
FRA
XTTRAID63
3:57:46
 
36.
Hilde MYHRVOLD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
4:19:50
 
37.
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
5:27:15
 
38.
Marie Jeanne ARSAC
BEL
ALTAIR
5:37:49
 
François BLONDEAU
FRA
SO LUNEVILLE
MP
 
Helena KARLSSON
SWE
SUNDSVALLS OK
MP
 
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
AMSO34
MP
 
Kristine ROMOREN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Marielle MICHELSEN
NOR
FOSSUM IF
MP
 
Mia OHLIN EKLUND
SWE
RANAS OK
MP
 
Rachel MONTANARI
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
MP
 
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
ALTAIR
DNF
 
Mads Rorlien JEVANORD
NOR
FOSSUM IF
DNS
 
Anna EKHAGEN
SWE
SODERTALJE-NYKVARN
NTP
 
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
HOC
NTP
 
Francoise THIEVENAZ
FRA
GUC CO
NTP
 
Jim FARRELL
FRA
MOUGINSO
NTP
 
Laure CHAPPELLAZ
FRA
BOA ALBI
NTP
 
Martine GUET
FRA
ALCO
NTP
 
W10-M10 Shadowed
Nat.
Club
Total Time
 
1.
Marit SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
47:27
 
2.
Irene SNOFUGL
NOR
FREIDIG
51:40
 
3.
Olai BISETH
NOR
KONGSBERG O LAG
52:03
 
4.
Tao ESPANET
FRA
CS PERTUIS
52:44
 
5.
Filip Leonard NOLTE
NOR
FREIDIG
55:29
 
6.
Guim FERRER
ESP
BO
56:33
 
7.
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
HOC
57:01
 
8.
Stina ENGBERG
SWE
HARNOSANDS OK
58:09
 
9.
Lughan LOCATELLI
FRA
COCS
58:16
 
10.
Roxane OLLIVIER
FRA
O. CAENNAISE
1:02:46
 
11.
Ase Marie Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:03:00
 
12.
Adele BOUIS
FRA
CROCO
1:07:43
 
13.
Lucas MOURIER
FRA
LOUP
1:17:58
 
14.
Arthur BRISSARD DODIN
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
1:18:02
 
15.
David CHARUEL
FRA
ECHO 73
1:19:34
 
16.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
HERMATHENAE SPA
1:19:44
 
17.
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
1:21:11
 
18.
Olivia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
1:21:35
 
19.
Mila GIBIAT
FRA
CS PERTUIS
1:24:01
 
20.
Bastien GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:26:23
 
21.
Anais SANT
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:28:43
 
22.
Eliott CARDOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:29:49
 
23.
Clemence MARTIN
FRA
SCAPA NANCY
1:33:07
 
24.
Torill Merethe Kjenes HAUGLAND
NOR
VAREGG FLERIDRETT
1:36:31
 
25.
Witse BOECKX
BEL
OMEGA
1:36:50
 
26.
Lucie PESANDO DOGUET
FRA
N.O.R.D.
1:38:22
 
27.
Vilde HOYER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:40:22
 
28.
Louna FENECH
FRA
BOA ALBI
1:40:49
 
29.
Anna BAILLET
FRA
NOYON CO
1:43:35
 
30.
Tobias WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
1:43:48
 
31.
Eirill Hagelid NORHEIM
NOR
FREIDIG
1:44:04
 
32.
Anne Siri Halaas APPENZELLER
NOR
FOSSUM IF
1:46:10
 
33.
Tristan GASNOT
FRA
ACBEAUCHAMP
1:55:16
 
34.
Aubin GUIOT
FRA
ASCO ORLEANS
1:57:46
 
35.
Candice BROCH
FRA
T.A. FAMECK
1:59:30
 
36.
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
2:55:23
 
37.
Jonathan WIRTH
DEU
TV 1901 BEAUMARAIS
2:57:29
 
38.
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
OPA
2:59:03
 
39.
Landry SAUGET
FRA
OE42
4:31:30
 
40.
Chloé MOUCHETTE
FRA
CO AMBERIEU
5:05:16
 
41.
Timothee GINER
FRA
OE42
5:24:01
 
42.
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
BALISE 25
5:51:52
 
Antoine VIVIER
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
MP
 
Odessia OJAPALO
FIN
LYNX
MP
 
Raphaël TIRBOIS
FRA
ERCO
MP
 
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
OE42
DNF
 
Elina SAUGET
FRA
OE42
DNS
 
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
INDIVIDUEL
DNS
 
Romane WERKOFF
FRA
AS IGN
DNS
 
Clara Reinertsen LEROYER
NOR
FREIDIG
NTP
 
Elias SUIRE
FRA
CMO
NTP
 
Hedda MOGENSEN
SWE
OK RAVINEN
NTP
 
Léo MOUSNIER
Pas de club
NTP
 
Louise MOUSNIER
INDIVIDUEL
NTP
 
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
HAMOK
NTP
 
ROBIN Loup
CMO
NTP
 
Thomas DIVANACH
NTP

Created by MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 11/07/2019 10:13:00